Home Feedback SiteMap Contact us
  ZONE :
  CRITERIA :
  SEARCH FORM :
  
   
   USER NAME :
   PASSWORD :
  
   Forgot your password ?
Click here for Download online Application form
Office Bearers and Members of the Central Committee
Central Chairman Member, ZMC Mr. Bilal Mulla, M/S. Mulla International
Member, Central Committee Mr. Mir Muhammad Farooq Meyer , M/S. Meyer & Company
Member, Central Committee Mr. Abdur Rahman, M/S. Rahman & Rahman
Member, Central Committee Mr. Ijaz A. Khokhar, M/S. Ashraf Industries (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Central Committee Mr. Masood Naqi, M/S. Prestige Apparel
Member, Central Committee Mr. Jamshaid Hanif,  M/S Pensy Garments (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Central Committee Mr. Mohammad Jawed Chinoy, M/S. Chinoy & Company
Member, Central Committee

Mr. Muhammad Naseer Malik, M/S. United Tex

Member, Central Committee Mr. Zubair Parekh, M/S. Parsons Holding (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Central Committee Mr. Riaz Ahmad, M/S. Immi Garments (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Central Committee Mr. Mohammad Saud Elahi, M/S. Good Luck Industries
Member, Central Committee Mr. Adnan Azmat, M/S. S.A.U. Associates
Member, Central Committee Mr. M. Ameen Bandukda, M/S. Al-Ameen Denim Mills
Member, Central Committee Mr. Waseem Akhtar Khan, M/S. Cotton Web (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Central Committee Mr. Abdul Wahid Bandukda, M/S. Textile International
Member, Central Committee Mr. Nasir Iqbal Baryar, M/S. Talon Sports (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Central Committee Shiekh Muhamamd Saleem,  M/S. N.N. Export International
Office Bearers And Members Of The
Zonal Managing Committee South Zone 2008
Chairman South Zone Mr. Shehzad Salim, M/s. Master Textile Mills Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Bilal Mulla,   M/S. Mulla International
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Abdur Rahman, M/S. Rahman & Rahman
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Masood Naqi, M/S. Prestige Apparel
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Zubair Parekh, M/S. Parsons Holding (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Mohammad Jawed Chinoy, M/S. Chinoy & Company
Member, Zonal Committee Mr.Mohammad Saud Elahi, M/s. Good Luck Industries
Member, Zonal Committee

Mr. Abdul Wahid Bandukda, M/S. Textile International.

Member, Zonal Committee Mr. M. Ameen Bandukda, M/S. Al-Ameen Denim Mills
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Riaz Ahmad, M/S. Immi Garments (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Razzak H. Paracha, M/S. Universal Fashion (Pvt.) Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Mohammad Afzal,   M/S. Zahra Industries (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Khalid Aziz Kureshi,  M/S. Aziz Garments Industries.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Amir Amin,  M/S. Hamsons Industries.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Jawed Suleman, M/S. Sun Textiles
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Shaikh Mohammad Shafiq, M/S. J. Tex Exports.
Office Bearers And Members Of The
Zonal Managing Committee North Zone 2008
Chairman North Zone Mr. Mir Muhammad Farooq Meyer , M/s. Meyer & Company
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Ijaz A. Khokhar,  M/S. Ashraf Industries (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Adnan Azmat,   M/S. S.A.U. Associates
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Jamshaid Hanif,  M/S Pensy Garments (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Waseem Akhtar Khan,  M/S. Cotton Web (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Muhammad Naseer Malik,  M/S United Tex
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Nasir Iqbal Baryar,  M/S. Talon Sports (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee

Mr. Riaz Ahmad,   M/S. Immi Garments (Pvt) Ltd.

Member, Zonal Committee Sheikh Muhammad Saleem, N.N. Export International
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Sajid Saleem Minhas,  M/S. Delta Garments Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Faisal Rashid Sheikh,  M/S. Ruby International
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Jawwad A. Chaudhry,  M/S. Musterhaft (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Ahmad Hussain,  M/S. Special Sports (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee Mr. Tariq Javed Fiaz,  M/S.J.F. Enterprises (Pvt) Ltd.
Member, Zonal Committee Dr. Muhammad Ayyaz Uddin, M/S. Reet Readymade Garments